SCHRAEMBL, F.A.

Lot 107
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
SCHRAEMBL, F.A.
Dritter Theil der Karte von Asien welcher Sibirien und Einige Andere Theile der Tatarei. Vienne, 1787. Limites en col. d'époque. 2 feuilles jointes. Mouillures, petit trou de ver restauré. - On two joined sheets. Some water stains, a small worm hole restored. 510 x 1065 mm. (R) Carte de Sibérie et de Tartarie d'après d'Anville. - Detailed map of Russia after d'Anville.
Mes ordres d'achat