Duilio BARNABE dit DUBE (1914-1961)

Lot 38
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Result : 708EUR
Composition in cubic form Watercolour and gouache on checkered sheet signed above left and dated 1952 36 x 51 cm Provenance: Private collection, Paris