Entourage de Lelio ORSI (1508-1587), école italienne du XVIe siècle

Lot 83
Estimation :
800 - 1000 EUR
Result : 1 030EUR
Apostle Nib and brown ink, brown wash Glued on old mount (Usures) 26 x 18 cm