Robert de Montesquiou (1855-1921)

Lot 62
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Result : 1 546EUR
Boy with a Gouache watercolored toque on black pencil strokes Monogrammed lower left 13 x 19.2 cm Provenance: Anonymous sale Hôtel Drouot, November 26, 1986, Mes Couturier Nicolay, n°101.