RENARD (Jules).

Lot 303
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
RENARD (Jules).
Natural history. Paris, Les Cent bibliophiles, 1929. In-4, in sheets, cover, publisher's box. Original lithographs by Henri Deluermoz. Edition of 130 copies.